Swimming WA Instagram Watch Swimming WA on YouTube Follow Swimming WA on Twitter Like Swimming WA on Facebook
 | 

SWA Technical Officials 2018-2019

 

 

 

 

 
First Name Surname Club Name
Peter Anderson Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
David Anspach Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Ian Arblaster Breakers WA
Robyn Arblaster Breakers WA
Ryan Arblaster Breakers WA
Lesley Arrowsmith Victoria Park Swimming Club
Jane Atterby Northam Swimming Club Inc
Kylie Baker South Shore
Kyle Bario Mt Barker Swimming Club
Norman Bario Mt Barker Swimming Club
Ron Barnes Breakers WA
Alistair Baron SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Sarita Bennett Victoria Park Swimming Club
Sharon Bennett Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Caron Bennier Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Maxine Bentley Collie Swimming Club
Tania Binning GMAS Swimming Club
Kim Blake GMAS Swimming Club
Julia Blandford Bunbury Swimming Club
Jim Bolger Albany
Kaye Bolger Albany
Michelle Brassington North Coast Swim Club
Kelli Breen Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Trent Breen Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Robyn Brown Victoria Park Swimming Club
Elise Burgess EXMOUTH
Stella Carrara SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Jeannette Casotti Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Kylie Cattaway Bunbury Swimming Club
Fiona Christie Fremantle Port Swimming Club
Joy Collins Swimming WA
Robyn Cook EXMOUTH
Sam Coten Perth City Swimming Club
Elissa Cox Bunbury Swimming Club
Muriel de Kalbermatten EXMOUTH
Elspeth Diack Southlake Dolphins
Neil Doherty Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Debra Doody South Shore
Steven Douglas Northam Swimming Club Inc
Jessica Dreaver SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Kathy Dreaver SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Kellie Dyne Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Chris Eaton Northam Swimming Club Inc
Suzanne Evans Wickham
Tracy Fernihough Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club Inc.
Naomi Findlay Broome Barracudas Swimming Club
Michelle Fitzgerald KARRATHA
Mark Foster Perth City Swimming Club
Elizabeth Frehner Victoria Park Swimming Club
Jason Frehner Victoria Park Swimming Club
Tracy Gale Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Cheryl Glew Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Shirley Godfrey Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
Ron Gray Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Diane Gregory Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Stephen Haines EXMOUTH
Helen Harding SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Deborah Harlow Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Dorothy Harris Waroona Amateur Swimming Club
Julie Harrison Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
Raymond Haua Rockingham
Karin Hazell Peel Aquatic Club
Steven Hill UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Simon Holland UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Stuart Houston Peel Aquatic Club
Beth Hudson Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club Inc.
Chadd Hunt Northam Swimming Club Inc
Katherine Hurford Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Vanessa Jackson Riverton Aquanauts
Muriel Jefferson Perth City Swimming Club
Diane Jenkins Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Steven Jones Mandurah Swimming Club
Melissa Joy South Shore
Alvin Kang South Shore
Lyn Kapor Southlake Dolphins
Christine Kearney Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club Inc.
Michelle Kearney Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club Inc.
Barbara Kelly York Swimming Club
Ann Kulker Narrogin Amateur Swimming Club
Martin Lankester South Shore
Samantha Larmour Peel Aquatic Club
Michelle Latham Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Peter Lawless Swimming WA
Lindsey Leather Peel Aquatic Club
Claire MacPherson Geraldton
James MacPherson Geraldton
Nicola Manning Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Robert Manning Exmouth
Alfred Matthews Swimming WA
Jacqui McNamara York Swimming Club
Darren Michael Peel Aquatic Club
Teresa Mongan Exmouth
Kevin Murphy Rockingham
Verona Niemann Southlake Dolphins
Janet Norriss Exmouth
Bill O'Neill St Hilda's Swim Club
Ray Pearce South Shore
Monique Phillips Breakers WA
Noa Raichel South Shore
Kylie Rann Australind Swimming Club
Kym Redden Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club Inc.
Katherine Reynolds UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Tim Richings Bunbury Swimming Club
Julia Roberts Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Ross Rogers Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club
Vanessa Romano Broome Barracudas Swimming Club
Karl Roots Mandurah Swimming Club
Suzanne Roots Albany
James Roscic EXMOUTH
Brie Runeckles Bunbury Swimming Club
Lois Runeckles Bunbury Swimming Club
Jocelyn Ryan Northam Swimming Club Inc
Michael Ryan Northam Swimming Club Inc
Alison Sargeant Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Tom Seeley Exmouth
Graham Shackles Mandurah Swimming Club
Debby Shephard Victoria Park Swimming Club
Sasacha Shepherd Collie Swimming Club
Morgan Short Morawa Amateur Swimming Club
Nick Short Morawa Amateur Swimming Club
Cindy Shu UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Lesa Simpson Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Eric Smith Breakers WA
Errol Smith York Swimming Club
Jan Smith York Swimming Club
Natalie Smith Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Lesley Solly Arena
John Stacey Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Rosie Starling EXMOUTH
Joanne Stephen Northam Swimming Club Inc
Damian Sullivan Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Reuben Taniora Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Alison Tilt Mandurah Swimming Club
Lily Tjusila Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Nina Trapp Southlake Dolphins
Helen Tricker Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Julian Tricker Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Joanne Tripp Moora
Vanessa Turco Wickham
Maricel Van de Nadort Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club
Trevor Verran Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Christine Viljoen North Coast Swim Club
Helen Vincent Southlake Dolphins
Karen Vodden Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Sharon Warner Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Debbie Warren Geraldton
Leanne Watson UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Ray Webb SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Nichole Wells Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Cheryl Wheatley Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Gregory Wilson Breakers WA
Lois Wilson Breakers WA
Sharrie Windon-Weaver Exmouth
Darryl Wood Northam Swimming Club Inc
Sandra Wood Northam Swimming Club Inc
Tristan Wood Swimming WA
Tina Zappacosta Victoria Park Swimming Club
   

Sponsored By