SWA Financial Coaches 2018/19

 

First Name Last Name Club
Tasha Abbott Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Heather Adams Armadale KELMSCOTT
Landers Alexander LESMURDIE LEGENDS SWIMMING CLUB INC
Kirk Allnutt Armadale KELMSCOTT
David Anderson RIVERSIDE SC
Christine Arnold Narembeen Swimming Club
Natalie Ballard Kwinana Swimming Club
Norman Bario Mt Barker Swimming Club
Ryan Barrett Victoria Park Swimming Club
Renea Bateman Tom Price Amateur Swimming Club
Nicole Beattie Albany Swim Club
Teleya Beattie Albany Swim Club
Amber Bee Busselton Swimming Club
Brandon Bennier Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Trent Bennier Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Robert Bentley Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Declan Berry All Saints Swimming Club
Kristy Bezuidenhout Moora Swimming Club
Lisa Biesheuvel SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Tania Binning GMAS Swimming Club
Bethwyn Boatwright Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Lara Bodey Western Sprint swimming Club
Lee Boylan Margaret River
Lennard Bremer Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Karen Briggs Breakers WA
Liam Broad Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
George Brown Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Jeremy Brown Onslow Occys
Mark Brown Arena Swim Club
Loren Bryant Boddington
Charlotte Burnell RIVERSIDE SC
Selena Butler Bunbury
Taarna Cam Australind
Bethany Campbell Pannawonica Swimming Club Inc.
Clark Carlson Western Sprint swimming Club
Eoin Carroll Perth City Swimming Club
Blair Castelli Esperance Amateur Swim Club
Mickie Castieau Bunbury
Kylie Chaplin Carnarvon
Carlos Chitao Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Harry Clark Breakers WA
Pauline Collins MANJIMUP MARLINS
Leighton Cook UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Ricinda Cook Broome Barracudas Swimming Club
Sandra Crabtree RIVERSIDE SC
Paolo Da Silva Arena Swim Club
Narelle Dall Pannawonica Swimming Club Inc.
Kristie Daniell Wagin Amateur Swimming Club
Ben Davidson All Saints Swimming Club
Phyllis Davis Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Daniel Day Unattached WA
Deborah de Jonge Mt Barker Swimming Club
Wayne De Lacy Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club
Angela Delaurentis Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
Bradley Denney Hedland Amateur Swimming Club
Julie Denney Hedland Amateur Swimming Club
Stefano Di Bernardo St Hildas
Daniel Dielesen Breakers WA
Bundi Dingjan SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Steven Douglas Northam Swimming Club
Claire Evans St Hildas
Jason Evans Bunbury
Suzanne Evans Wickham
Ashleigh Ezard LESMURDIE LEGENDS SWIMMING CLUB INC
Emily Fernandez Aquajets Swimming Club
Chambrie Ferrier Superfins WA
Kimberley Fiegert Esperance Amateur Swim Club
Kathryn Fortnum Superfins WA
Debra Foster Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club
Rebecca Foulkes-Taylor Gingin Aquatic
Theo Fuchs Southlake Dolphins
Leanne Fyfe KARRATHA
Dorian Gandin Southlake Dolphins
Jasmyne Gannaway Fremantle Port Swimming Club
Sharon Gardner Bridgetown Swimming Club
Sally George Corrigin Amateur Swimming Club
Will Greenwood Westside Christchurch Aquatic Inc.
Chloe Gwynne Rockingham
Amy Hardham Narembeen Swimming Club
George Harnetty Breakers WA
Jonathan Harrison Westside Christchurch Aquatic Inc.
Cameron Hawthorn Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Gemma Herrington Riverton Aquanauts
Jocelyn Hewett Corrigin Amateur Swimming Club
Kristie Higgins Merredin Swimming Club
James Hornby Mandurah Swimming Club Incorporated
Alison Humphries York Swimming Club
Bryson Humphries York Swimming Club
Gary Ireland St Hildas
Luke Jackson Moora Swimming Club
Shane Jamieson Australind
Bec Jarvis Merredin Swimming Club
Diane Jenkins Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Tahlia Jensen Bunbury
Stuart Johansson Wagin Amateur Swimming Club
Deborah Jones St Hildas
Kailee Jones Victoria Park Swimming Club
Taj Jones St Hildas
Christian Jongsma Victoria Park Swimming Club
Wendy Joyce St Hildas
Melissa Justins South Shore Swimming Club
Emily Kayser All Saints Swimming Club
Jacqueline Kayser All Saints Swimming Club
Christine Kearney Carnarvon
Michelle Kearney Carnarvon
Jodi Kelso GMAS Swimming Club
Brooke Kemp Rockingham
Jema Kerrich UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Ulrike Kesners All Saints Swimming Club
Sarah Kuhne-Munroe Narembeen Swimming Club
Kym Latham Collie
Tiffany Latham Collie
Lara Lee Bunbury
Paul Leijser Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Christophe Lin South Shore Swimming Club
Britt Logie Boddington
Mathew Lyons SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Matt Magee Perth City Swimming Club
Patrick Maina Kwinana Swimming Club
Carey Martin UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Jacob Mason Tom Price Amateur Swimming Club
Erin Mcaleese Albany Swim Club
Marshall McAleese Albany Swim Club
Justine McAlinden Harvey
Bud McAllister Arena Swim Club
Dana McHugh Exmouth Swim Club
Ralph McManis Newman Churchlands Swim Club
Dion Mepham Western Sprint swimming Club
Yvette Middleman Australind
Hannah Miller Kwinana Swimming Club
Tricia Miller Busselton Swimming Club
Ian Mills North Coast
Rachel Morgan Armadale KELMSCOTT
Samantha Morgan Armadale KELMSCOTT
Louise Moroney SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Andy Muller Perth City Swimming Club
Sian Munks Superfins WA
Craig Murray South Shore Swimming Club
Jacinta Murray Beverley Swimming Club
Siti Sunari Mustapa Narrogin Amateur Swimming Club
Sue Mustapa Narrogin Amateur Swimming Club
Travis Nederpelt Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Nadine Neethling Kwinana Swimming Club
Valerie Newboult Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Fiona Njirich SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Hannah O'Brien Kingsway Swimming Club
Tara O'Donnell Mandurah Swimming Club Incorporated
SUZANNA OLSEN Superfins WA
Nola Osborne Albany Swim Club
Michael Palfery Swimming WA
Robert Palfery UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
John Patterson Aqua Attack Swimming Club
Nicole Patterson Aqua Attack Swimming Club
Warren Paynter UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Joanne Pedley LESMURDIE LEGENDS SWIMMING CLUB INC
Ester Pedrick Margaret River
Sarah Petroff Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Stefan Prentice Superfins WA
Jaime Prescott All Saints Swimming Club
Kareena Preston Kwinana Swimming Club
Sharee Quayle Exmouth Swim Club
Sabrina Quiskamp Perth City Swimming Club
Kane Radford GMAS Swimming Club
Kaitlyn Rae Harvey
Valerie Rappold All Saints Swimming Club
Kym Redden Carnarvon
Kym Redman KARRATHA
Simon Redmond Arena Swim Club
Debra Revell Pinjarra
Scott Richardson Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Emmerson Robb All Saints Swimming Club
Amanda Roberts Exmouth Swim Club
Georgia Robertson All Saints Swimming Club
Susie Robson Moora Swimming Club
Gregory Ross Aqua Attack Swimming Club
Donna Rowand St Hildas
Stacy Rutherford Pannawonica Swimming Club Inc.
Stephen Saffy Bunbury
Rebecca Saggers Newman Churchlands Swim Club
Cherie Savin Rockingham
Mathew Scanlon Mandurah Swimming Club Incorporated
Sandra Schmich Hedland Amateur Swimming Club
Alana Scott Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
Angela Scott Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
Craig Scott Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
William Scott Rockingham
Michelle Seaton Exmouth Swim Club
Camille Seldon All Saints Swimming Club
Andrew Sexton Busselton Swimming Club
Elli Sforcina All Saints Swimming Club
Michael Shaw UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Karli Shemeld GMAS Swimming Club
Bradlee Sheppard SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Louise Siegert Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Annie Smith UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Anthea Smith Broome Barracudas Swimming Club
Eleanor Smith Breakers WA
Natalie Smith Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Hyojin Son MANJIMUP MARLINS
Courtney Spanbroek Kingsway Swimming Club
Ryan Spencer UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Jessica Spring Westside Christchurch Aquatic Inc.
John Stacey Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Gerry Stachewicz Aquajets Swimming Club
Thomas Stachewicz All Saints Swimming Club
Shelly Stanton Lake Grace Swimming Club
Rosie Starling Exmouth Swim Club
Patrick Stellino Peel Aquatic Club
Lee Stenhouse Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
Joanne Stephen Northam Swimming Club
Sean Stewart Bunbury
Rebecca Stokes KARRATHA
Caitlin Swan Collie
Reuben Taniora Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Beatrice Tay Superfins WA
Brett Tongue Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Christopher Twomey South Shore Swimming Club
Harrison Uglow North Coast
Ryan Ure KARRATHA
Ray Utting Southlake Dolphins
Hannah Van De Velde Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Martin Van Rooyen Bridgetown Swimming Club
Samuel Vandenberg All Saints Swimming Club
Natasha Vergone Mandurah Swimming Club Incorporated
Michael Verran Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Christine Viljoen North Coast
Kathryn Vincent Tom Price Amateur Swimming Club
Karen Vlastuin Boddington
Robert Vlastuin Boddington
David Voysey Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Deb Walker Tom Price Amateur Swimming Club
Sharon Warner Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Anthony (Mike) Warnock Australind
Nick Watkins SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Zane Watt Wagin Amateur Swimming Club
Jo West Narrogin Amateur Swimming Club
Cheryl Wheatley Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Sally-ann Whelan GMAS Swimming Club
Siobhan Wilkins Western Sprint swimming Club
John Williams All Saints Swimming Club
Carol Winn Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Tayliah Zimmer Rockingham

Was this page helpful?yesno

Thanks for your feedback.

Go back to top