SWA Financial Coaches 2019/20

 

First Name

Last Name

Club

Heather

Adams

Armadale KELMSCOTT

Kirk

Allnutt

Armadale KELMSCOTT

David

Anderson

RIVERSIDE SC

Norman

Bario

Mt Barker Swimming Club

Amber

Bee

Busselton Swimming Club

Bethwyn

Boatwright

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Lara

Bodey

Western Sprint Swimming Club

Lennard

Booth

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Lennard

Bremer

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Sherri

Breton

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Taarna

Cam

Australind Swimming Club

Clark

Carlson

Western Sprint Swimming Club

Mickie

Castieau

Bunbury

Kate

Chaisty

Peel Aquatic Club

Robyn

Chaisty

Peel Aquatic Club

Pauline

Collins

Manjimup Marlins

Leighton

Cook

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Ricinda

Cook

Broome Barracudas Swimming Club

Jennifer

Coulston

Tom Price Amateur Swimming Club

Adam

Cowie

Rockingham

Sandra

Crabtree

RIVERSIDE SC

Mikaela

Crittenden

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Phyllis

Davis

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Wayne

De Lacy

Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club

Daniel

Dielesen

Breakers WA Swim Club

Lennee

Diggins

Bunbury

Jason

Evans

Bunbury

Suzanne

Evans

Wickham Swim Club

Ashleigh

Ezard

Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club

Emily

Fernandez

Aquajets Swimming Club

Debra

Foster

Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club

Hannah

Guy

Superfins WA

George

Harnetty

Albany

Jonathan

Harrison

Westside Christchurch Aquatic

Shaun

Harrison

Arena Swim Club

Tanya

Hart

Narrogin Amateur Swimming Club

Cameron

Hawthorn

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Gemma

Herrington

Riverton Aquanauts Incorporated

James

Hornby

Mandurah

Chadd

Hunt

Northam

Tahlia

Jensen

Bunbury

Deborah

Jones

St Hilda's Swim Club

Taj

Jones

St Hilda's Swim Club

Wendy

Joyce

St Hilda's Swim Club

Melissa

Justins

South Shore Swimming Club

Christine

Kearney

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Brooke

Kemp

Rockingham

Ulrike

Kesners

All Saints Swimming Club

Tiffany

Latham

Collie

Lara

Lee

Bunbury

Paul

Leijser

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Christophe

Lin

South Shore Swimming Club

Matt

Magee

Perth City Swimming Club

Jacob

Mason

Tom Price Amateur Swimming Club

Bud

McAllister

Arena Swim Club

Katie

McFarlane

Perth City Swimming Club

Ralph

McManis

Newman Churchlands Swim Club

Dion

Mepham

Western Sprint Swimming Club

Rachel

Morgan

Armadale KELMSCOTT

Samantha

Morgan

Armadale KELMSCOTT

Andy

Muller

Perth City Swimming Club

Sian

Munks

Superfins WA

Craig

Murray

South Shore Swimming Club

Jacinta

Murray

Beverley Swimming Club

SUZANNA

OLSEN

Superfins WA

Robert

Palfery

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Jack

Paull

All Saints Swimming Club

Warren

Paynter

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Jaime

Prescott

All Saints Swimming Club

Tara

Prosser

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Valerie

Rappold

All Saints Swimming Club

Kym

Redden

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Kym

Redman

Karratha Amateur Swimming Club

Nicole

Robertson

Albany

Angela

Scott

Geraldton

Michelle

Seaton

Exmouth Swim Club

Andrew

Sexton

Busselton Swimming Club

Michael

Shaw

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Veronica

Smit

Armadale KELMSCOTT

Annie

Smith

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Brayden

Smith

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Jacob

Smith

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Natalie

Smith

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Ryan

Spencer

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Gerry

Stachewicz

Aquajets Swimming Club

Thomas

Stachewicz

All Saints Swimming Club

Rosie

Starling

Exmouth Swim Club

Patrick

Stellino

Peel Aquatic Club

Joanne

Stephen

Northam

Reuben

Taniora

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Beatrice

Tay

Superfins WA

Christopher

Twomey

South Shore Swimming Club

Samuel

Vandenberg

All Saints Swimming Club

Natasha

Vergone

Mandurah

Siobhan

Wilkins

Western Sprint Swimming Club

Was this page helpful?yesno

Thanks for your feedback.

Go back to top