SWA Financial Technical Officials 2018/19

 

First Name Last Name Club
Peter Anderson Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
David Anspach Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Ian Arblaster Breakers WA
Robyn Arblaster Breakers WA
Ryan Arblaster Breakers WA
Lesley Arrowsmith Victoria Park Swimming Club
Jane Atterby Northam Swimming Club
Kylie Baker South Shore Swimming Club
Kyle Bario Mt Barker Swimming Club
Norman Bario Mt Barker Swimming Club
Ron Barnes Breakers WA
Alistair Baron SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Sarita Bennett Victoria Park Swimming Club
Sharon Bennett Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Caron Bennier Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Maxine Bentley Collie
Tania Binning GMAS Swimming Club
Kim Blake GMAS Swimming Club
Julia Blandford Bunbury
Jim Bolger Albany Swim Club
Kaye Bolger Albany Swim Club
Michelle Brassington North Coast
Kelli Breen Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Trent Breen Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Robyn Brown Victoria Park Swimming Club
Elise Burgess Exmouth Swim Club
Stella Carrara SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Jeannette Casotti Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Kylie Cattaway Bunbury
Fiona Christie Fremantle Port Swimming Club
Roxene Cleggett Bunbury
Joy Collins Swimming WA
Robyn Cook Exmouth Swim Club
Damien Corrigan Northam Swimming Club
Sam Coten Perth City Swimming Club
Elissa Cox Bunbury
Muriel de Kalbermatten Exmouth Swim Club
Bradley Denney Hedland Amateur Swimming Club
Elspeth Diack Southlake Dolphins
Mhairi Doherty Southlake Dolphins
Neil Doherty Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Debra Doody South Shore Swimming Club
Steven Douglas Northam Swimming Club
Glenn Doust Bunbury
Margie Dow KARRATHA
Jessica Dreaver SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Kathy Dreaver SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Kellie Dyne Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Chris Eaton Northam Swimming Club
Suzanne Evans Wickham
Tracy Fernihough Carnarvon
Naomi Findlay Broome Barracudas Swimming Club
Michelle Fitzgerald KARRATHA
Mark Foster Perth City Swimming Club
Elizabeth Frehner Victoria Park Swimming Club
Jason Frehner Victoria Park Swimming Club
Tracy Gale Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Cheryl Glew Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Shirley Godfrey Westside Christchurch Aquatic Inc.
Ron Gray Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Diane Gregory Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Stephen Haines Exmouth Swim Club
Helen Harding SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Deborah Harlow Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Dorothy Harris Waroona Amateur Swimming Club
Julie Harrison Westside Christchurch Aquatic Inc.
Candice Hatch Carnarvon
Raymond Haua Rockingham
Karin Hazell Peel Aquatic Club
Steven Hill UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Simon Holland UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Stuart Houston Peel Aquatic Club
Beth Hudson Carnarvon
Bryson Humphries York Swimming Club
Chadd Hunt Northam Swimming Club
Katherine Hurford Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Vanessa Jackson Riverton Aquanauts
Murray James-Wallace Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
Muriel Jefferson Perth City Swimming Club
Diane Jenkins Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Stuart Johansson Wagin Amateur Swimming Club
Steven Jones Mandurah Swimming Club Incorporated
Melissa Joy South Shore Swimming Club
Alvin Kang South Shore Swimming Club
Lyn Kapor Southlake Dolphins
Christine Kearney Carnarvon
Michelle Kearney Carnarvon
Barbara Kelly York Swimming Club
Ann Kulker Narrogin Amateur Swimming Club
Martin Lankester South Shore Swimming Club
Samantha Larmour Peel Aquatic Club
Michelle Latham Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Kylie Laverack Peel Aquatic Club
Peter Lawless Swimming WA
Matthew Leach Western Sprint swimming Club
Lindsey Leather Peel Aquatic Club
Jenny Little Carnarvon
Melanie Lucas Peel Aquatic Club
Mandy Lymn Peel Aquatic Club
Claire MacPherson Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
James MacPherson Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
Nicola Manning Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club
Robert Manning Exmouth Swim Club
Alfred Matthews Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Jacqui McNamara York Swimming Club
Marc Metzger UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Darren Michael Peel Aquatic Club
Teresa Mongan Exmouth Swim Club
Jean-Pierre Moutia Western Sprint swimming Club
Kevin Murphy Rockingham
Verona Niemann Southlake Dolphins
Janet Norriss Exmouth Swim Club
Shelly O'Byrne Australind
Eli Oliveros KARRATHA
Bill O'Neill St Hildas
Ray Pearce South Shore Swimming Club
Monique Phillips Breakers WA
Brett Preece Riverton Aquanauts
Noa Raichel South Shore Swimming Club
Kylie Rann Australind
Kym Redden Carnarvon
Katherine Reynolds UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Tim Richings Bunbury
Julia Roberts Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Ross Rogers Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club
Vanessa Romano Broome Barracudas Swimming Club
Karl Roots Mandurah Swimming Club Incorporated
Suzanne Roots Albany Swim Club
James Roscic Exmouth Swim Club
Brie Runeckles Bunbury
Lois Runeckles Bunbury
Jocelyn Ryan Northam Swimming Club
Michael Ryan Northam Swimming Club
Cherie Savin Rockingham
Tom Seeley Exmouth Swim Club
Graham Shackles Mandurah Swimming Club Incorporated
Debby Shephard Victoria Park Swimming Club
Sasacha Shepherd Collie
Morgan Short Morawa Amateur Swimming Club
Nick Short Morawa Amateur Swimming Club
Cindy Shu UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Lesa Simpson Wongan Hills Swimming Club
Paul Smargiassi Albany Swim Club
Eric Smith Breakers WA
Errol Smith York Swimming Club
Jan Smith York Swimming Club
Natalie Smith Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Lesley Solly Arena Swim Club
John Stacey Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Rosie Starling Exmouth Swim Club
Joanne Stephen Northam Swimming Club
Damian Sullivan Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Reuben Taniora Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club
Toby Taylor Fremantle Port Swimming Club
Alison Tilt Mandurah Swimming Club Incorporated
Lily Tjusila Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club
Nina Trapp Southlake Dolphins
Marijke Travasso Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
Helen Tricker Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Julian Tricker Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Joanne Tripp Moora Swimming Club
Vanessa Turco Wickham
Maricel Van de Nadort Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club
Trevor Verran Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Christine Viljoen North Coast
Helen Vincent Southlake Dolphins
Karen Vodden Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Dale Ward Breakers WA
Sharon Warner Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Debbie Warren Geraldton Amateur Swim Club
Leanne Watson UWA-West Coast Swimming Club
Alison Watt Wagin Amateur Swimming Club
Kylie Watts Exmouth Swim Club
Ray Webb SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
Nichole Wells Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club
Cheryl Wheatley Kambalda Amateur Swimming Club
Paul Willett Wickham
Gregory Wilson Breakers WA
Lois Wilson Breakers WA
Sharrie Windon-Weaver Exmouth Swim Club
Darryl Wood Northam Swimming Club
Sandra Wood Northam Swimming Club
Tristan Wood Northam Swimming Club
Tina Zappacosta Victoria Park Swimming Club

 

Was this page helpful?yesno

Thanks for your feedback.

Go back to top