SWA Financial Technical Officials 2019/20

 

 

First Name

Last Name

Club

Peter

Anderson

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Lesley

Arrowsmith

Victoria Park Swimming Club

Kylie

Baker

South Shore

Kyle

Bario

Mt Barker Swimming Club

Norman

Bario

Mt Barker Swimming Club

Ron

Barnes

Breakers WA Swim Club

Alistair

Baron

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Sarita

Bennett

Victoria Park Swimming Club

Caron

Bennier

Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club

Maxine

Bentley

Collie

Kim

Blake

GMAS Swimming Club

Julia

Blandford

Bunbury

Jim

Bolger

Albany

Kaye

Bolger

Albany

Kelli

Breen

Wongan Hills Swimming Club

Trent

Breen

Wongan Hills Swimming Club

Robyn

Brown

Victoria Park Swimming Club

Stella

Carrara

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Jeannette

Casotti

Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club

Kylie

Cattaway

Bunbury

Fiona

Christie

Riverton

Patricia

Cimino Caminita

Armadale KELMSCOTT

Roxene

Cleggett

Bunbury

Damien

Corrigan

Northam

Sam

Coten

Perth City Swimming Club

Muriel

de Kalbermatten

Exmouth Swim Club

Mhairi

Doherty

SouthLake Dolphins Swimming Club Inc

Neil

Doherty

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Debra

Doody

South Shore

Steven

Douglas

Northam

Glenn

Doust

Bunbury

Margie

Dow

Karratha Amateur Swimming Club

Jessica

Dreaver

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Kathy

Dreaver

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Shivaun

Egan

Western Sprint Swimming Club

Suzanne

Evans

Wickham Swim Club

Tracy

Fernihough

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Naomi

Findlay

Broome

Michelle

Fitzgerald

Karratha Amateur Swimming Club

Mark

Foster

Perth City Swimming Club

Jason

Frehner

Victoria Park Swimming Club

Cheryl

Glew

Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club

Shirley

Godfrey

Westside Christchurch Aquatic

Ron

Gray

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Stephen

Haines

Exmouth Swim Club

Megan

Hale

Riverton

Helen

Harding

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Deborah

Harlow

Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club

Dorothy

Harris

Waroona Amateur Swimming Club

Julie

Harrison

Westside Christchurch Aquatic

Karin

Hazell

Peel Aquatic Club

Steven

Hill

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Simon

Holland

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Stuart

Houston

Peel Aquatic Club

Beth

Hudson

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Bryson

Humphries

York Swimming Club

Chadd

Hunt

Northam

Katherine

Hurford

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Wendy

Hutton

Breakers WA Swim Club

Vanessa

Jackson

Riverton

Murray

James-Wallace

Geraldton

Muriel

Jefferson

Perth City Swimming Club

Julie

Jones

Victoria Park Swimming Club

Steven

Jones

Mandurah

Melissa

Joy

South Shore

Lyn

Kapor

SouthLake Dolphins Swimming Club Inc

Christine

Kearney

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Michelle

Kearney

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Barbara

Kelly

York Swimming Club

Ann

Kulker

Narrogin

Martin

Lankester

South Shore

Samantha

Larmour

Peel Aquatic Club

Michelle

Latham

Wongan Hills Swimming Club

Kylie

Laverack

Peel Aquatic Club

Matthew

Leach

Western Sprint Swimming Club

Jenny

Little

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Amanda

Lymn

Peel Aquatic Club

Claire

MacPherson

Geraldton

James

MacPherson

Geraldton

Nicola

Manning

Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club

Robert

Manning

Exmouth Swim Club

Alfred

Matthews

Wongan Hills Swimming Club

Jacqui

McNamara

York Swimming Club

Marc

Metzger

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Darren

Michael

Peel Aquatic Club

Teresa

Mongan

Exmouth Swim Club

Jean-Pierre

Moutia

Western Sprint Swimming Club

Verona

Niemann

SouthLake Dolphins Swimming Club Inc

Eli

Oliveros

Karratha Amateur Swimming Club

Bill

O'Neill

St Hilda's Swim Club

Ray

Pearce

Riverton

Monique

Phillips

Breakers WA Swim Club

Sean

Pitt

St Hilda's Swim Club

Brett

Preece

Riverton

Noa

Raichel

South Shore

Was this page helpful?yesno

Thanks for your feedback.

Go back to top