SWA Financial Technical Officials 2019/20

First Name

Last Name

Club

Anderson

Peter

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Arrowsmith

Lesley

Victoria Park Swimming Club

Baker

Kylie

South Shore Swimming Club

Bario

Kyle

Mt Barker Swimming Club

Bario

Norman

Mt Barker Swimming Club

Barnes

Ron

Breakers WA Swim Club

Baron

Alistair

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Bennett

Sarita

Victoria Park Swimming Club

Bennier

Caron

Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club

Bentley

Maxine

Collie

Blake

Kim

GMAS

Blandford

Julia

Bunbury

Bolger

Jim

Albany

Bolger

Kaye

Albany

Carrara

Stella

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Casotti

Jeannette

Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club

Corrigan

Damien

Northam

de Kalbermatten

Muriel

Exmouth Swim Club

Doherty

Neil

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Doody

Debra

South Shore Swimming Club

Dreaver

Jessica

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Dreaver

Kathy

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Evans

Suzanne

Wickham Swim Club

Findlay

Naomi

Broome Barracudas Swimming Club

Foster

Mark

Perth City Swimming Club

Glew

Cheryl

Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club

Godfrey

Shirley

Westside Christchurch Aquatic

Gray

Ron

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Harding

Helen

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Harris

Dorothy

Waroona Amateur Swimming Club

Harrison

Julie

Westside Christchurch Aquatic

Hazell

Karin

Peel Aquatic Club

Hill

Steven

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Holland

Simon

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Hunt

Chadd

Northam

Hurford

Katherine

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Hutton

Wendy

Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club

Jackson

Vanessa

Riverton Aquanauts Incorporated

Jefferson

Muriel

Perth City Swimming Club

Jones

Steven

Mandurah

Joy

Melissa

South Shore Swimming Club

Kearney

Christine

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Kelly

Barbara

York Swimming Club

Kulker

Ann

Narrogin Amateur Swimming Club

Lankester

Martin

South Shore Swimming Club

Larmour

Samantha

Peel Aquatic Club

Leach

Matthew

Western Sprint Swimming Club

Little

Jenny

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Matthews

Alfred

Wongan Hills Swimming Club

McNamara

Jacqui

York Swimming Club

Metzger

Marc

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Michael

Darren

Peel Aquatic Club

Mongan

Teresa

Exmouth Swim Club

Niemann

Verona

SouthLake Dolphins Swimming Club Inc

Pearce

Ray

Riverton Aquanauts Incorporated

Phillips

Monique

Breakers WA Swim Club

Preece

Brett

Riverton Aquanauts Incorporated

Raichel

Noa

South Shore Swimming Club

Redden

Kym

Carnarvon Amateur Swimming Club

Reynolds

Katherine

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Rogers

Ross

Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club

Romano

Vanessa

Broome Barracudas Swimming Club

Roots

Karl

Mandurah

Runeckles

Brie

Bunbury

Runeckles

Lois

Bunbury

Ryan

Jocelyn

Northam

Ryan

Michael

Northam

Sepkus

Rowan

Albany

Shackles

Graham

Mandurah

Short

Nick

Morawa Amateur Swimming Club

Smargiassi

Paul

Albany

Smith

Errol

York Swimming Club

Smith

Jan

York Swimming Club

Smith

Natalie

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Starling

Rosie

Exmouth Swim Club

Stephen

Joanne

Northam

Sullivan

Damian

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Taniora

Reuben

Paraburdoo Amateur Swimming Club

Tilt

Alison

Mandurah

Tjusila

Lily

Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club

Trapp

Nina

SouthLake Dolphins Swimming Club Inc

Van de Nadort

Maricel

Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club

Verran

Trevor

Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club

Vincent

Helen

SouthLake Dolphins Swimming Club Inc

Ward

Dale

Breakers WA Swim Club

Watson

Leanne

UWA-West Coast Swimming Club

Webb

Ray

Southside Penrhos Wesley

Willett

Kate

Wickham Swim Club

Willett

Paul

Wickham Swim Club

Wilson

Gregory

Breakers WA Swim Club

Wood

Darryl

Northam

Wood

Sandra

Northam

Wood

Tristan

Northam

Was this page helpful?yesno

Thanks for your feedback.

Go back to top